Hallarydsloppet 2012 2012-04-09
P10 1200 meter
1Karlsson, OskarSK Graal4.534.04
2Borg, DennisSK Graal5.044.13
3Borg, MattiasSK Graal5.084.16
4Olsson, MattisFK Finn5.304.35
5Nilsson, IsakOK Älme5.314.35
6Ndunge, YedidiahMarkaryds FK5.384.41
7Pedersen, AlbertMarkaryds FK5.394.42
8Borg, WilleÄlmhult5.464.48
9Axelsson, OttoMarkaryds FK5.514.52
10Olin, ViktorHallaryd IF5.554.55
11Jansson, LucasLjungby FIK6.005.00
12Axelsson Wiesel, AlbertIF Troja-Ljungby6.045.03
13Kayser, LasseTyskland6.285.23
14Mörck, TimTormestorp6.355.29
15Persson, EmilHallaryd IF6.435.35
16Persson, HampusHallaryd IF6.445.36
17Jonsson, Victor-6.495.40
18Bladh-Pijaca. HannesHallaryd6.535.44
19Lindberg, IsacFK Finn6.595.49
20Danielsson, ViggoLjungby FIK7.126.00
21Lönnberg, IvarHallaryd IF7.556.35
22Ljungblad, WilliamElmhults Sport Club7.596.39
23Back, EmilMarkaryds FK8.076.45
24Lönnberg, AlfredHallaryd IF8.086.46
25Haak, PontusKalvshult8.116.49
26Josefsson, VigorSK Graal8.327.06
27Axelsson, ErikMarkaryds FK8.347.08
28Hellgren, RasmusOsby8.577.27
29Persson, HugoHallaryd IF9.237.49
30Bayley, LiamLiatorps IF10.168.33
31Bayley, ZachLiatorps IF10.198.35
32Persson, Axel-10.478.59
33Bengtsson, LucasHallaryd15.0912.37
34Persson, AlbinSK Graal30.4025.33
35Persson, LinusSK Graal30.4125.34


F10 1200 meter
1Hjelm, ElsaÅhus Friidrottsklubb5.494.50
2Eriksson, AlmaLFK5.544.55
3Aagaard, CelineSK Graal6.095.07
4Prytz, NellieLjungby FIK6.195.15
5Thillberg, HannahMarkaryds FK6.455.37
6Lindberg, FeliciaFK Finn6.465.38
7Ragnarsson, EllaFK Göingarna6.565.46
8Svensson, AgnesHyttinge IF6.575.47
9Andersson, LinnéaLjungby FIK6.585.48
10Olsson, ThyraFK Göingarna7.015.50
11Lindqvist, JessicaHallaryd IF7.136.00
12Hansson, GiuliaOsby7.376.20
13Mörck, TaniaTormestorp7.426.24
14Jörgenssen, JohannaHallaryd IF7.456.27
15Bladh/Bertini, EmmaHallaryd IF7.506.31
16Hall, ElviraLjungby FIK8.066.44
17Ruderstam, RakelHallaryd8.226.58
18Håkansson, NattalieHögaholma8.257.00
19Svensson, KlaraHyttinge IF8.267.01
20Danielsson, SagaLjungby FIK8.277.02
21Ragnarsson, MiraFjärkulla8.317.05
22Olin, LinneaHallaryd IF8.367.09
23Persson, EmmyHallaryd IF9.027.31
24Olsson, IdaFK Göingarna9.087.36
25Karlsson, MajaFK Finn9.097.37
26Persson, HannaHallaryd IF9.227.48
27Bladh-Pijaca. MejaHallaryd9.247.49
28Lindberg, JosefineFK Finn9.297.54
29Axelsson Wiesel, VeraLjungby FIK11.449.46


P12 1200 meter
1Helgotsson, EricLjungby4.524.03
2Nilsson, JohanElmhults Sport Club5.104.18
3Lund, AlbertÄlmhults IF5.264.31
4Back, DennisMarkaryds FK5.564.56
5Lindau, AntonMarkaryds FK6.035.02
6Emilsson, GabrielMarkaryds FK6.375.30
7Lindau, OttoMarkaryds FK7.346.18


F12 1200 meter
1Svensson, ElinOK Älme5.024.11
2Kindlundh, LottenFK Finn5.034.12
3Persson, SofieLjungby FIK5.334.37
4Jansson, GabriellaLjungby FIK5.414.44
5Axelsson, EbbaMarkaryds FK5.504.51
6Bardh, WilmaSK Graal6.395.32
7Kagg, NoraKnäred6.475.39
8Hall, AmandaLjungby FIK7.546.34
9Nord, SagaHallaryd8.096.47
10Turcinhodzic, BelmaFK Finn9.157.42


P14 3200 meter
1Aagaard, CesarSK Graal13.364.15
2Aagaard, CedrikSK Graal14.234.29
3Haraldsson, Eric-15.134.45
4Simon, AdamLjungy15.314.50
5Borg, AxelÄlmhult16.015.00
6Kayser, JakobTyskland17.525.35


F14 3200 meter
1Bardh, LovisaSK Graal15.074.43
2Kagg, CorneliaKnäred15.424.54
3Andersson, IdaLjungby FIK16.495.15
4Ottosson, EbbaHässleholms AIS17.175.24
5Nilsson, LinaElmhults Sport Club17.395.30
6Jörgensen, PaulinaLjungby FIK18.575.55
7From, TeklaOK Kolmården19.486.11
8Wallden, EvelinaHallaryd IF22.307.01
9From, OlgaOK Kolmården22.317.02


P16 3200 meter
1Wretström, AntonSK Graal12.053.46
2Johansson, OskarSK Graal13.154.08
3Mårtensson, EdvinActive Divers15.554.58
4Lydin, JackHallaryd IF19.005.56


F16 3200 meter
1Brink, ElinMarkaryds FK14.144.26
2Nilsson, OliviaElmhults Sport Club14.554.39
3Andersson, EmmaSK Graal16.065.01
4Lund, HildaRythminmotion20.186.20


Herrar 6 km 6000 meter
1Jönsson, Stefan-23.113.51
2Bengtsson, JoelSK Graal (Hallaryd)24.004.00
3Wretström, AdamSK Graal24.114.01
4Johansson, PontusSK Graal24.244.04
5Persson, KristofferRydö ASK25.204.13
6Wretström, EricSK Graal26.084.21
7Thuvesson, Roland-26.334.25
8Isaksson, ThimSK Graal26.484.28
9Brink, StefanMarkaryds FK26.564.29
10Alex, JoelA-men Brothers27.014.30
11Thillberg, NiklasMarkaryds FK27.064.31
12Alex, RobinA-men Brothers27.424.37
13Nilsson, DanielRydaholms GOIF27.544.39
14Celin, MikaelOsby Aktivcenter28.514.48
15Svensson, JoakimÄlmhult28.524.48
16Bertilsson, Jonathan-29.124.52
17Persson, JörgenRydö ASK29.264.54
18Johansson, MathiasCareco Sports Club29.294.54
19Engqvist, SimonTannsjö29.304.55
20Hall, AndreasLjungby FIK29.334.55
21Persson, MattiasElmhults Sport Club29.384.56
22Magnusson, Jan-ÅkeElmhults Sport Club30.165.02
23Haraldsson, Per-30.265.04
24Roslund, DanLjungby30.385.06
25Johansson, Jan-31.245.14
26Johnsson, RolandHallaryd IF31.255.14
27Bergstrand, KentGårdsby IK32.075.21
28Martinsson, RonnieLjungby FIK32.085.21
29Svensson, ChristerEmballator Lagan Plast AB33.355.35
30Persson, LarsHallaryd IF33.375.36
31Wikell, UlfGårdsby IK33.585.39
32Sjödahl, GöranRataryd34.045.40
33Bergqvist, AndersSK Graal34.075.41
34Serjun, CvetoSK Graal34.085.41
35Johansson, MikaelElmhults Sport Club34.125.42
36Gunnarsson, PerEmballator Lagan Plast AB35.135.52
37Eliasson, DanCargotech35.375.56
38Eldh, AndersElmhults Sport Club35.395.56
39Alex, ThimA-men Brothers35.485.58
40Persson, KristianHallaryd IF36.436.07
41Johansson, GöteIKO-Fritid36.596.09
42Tolftebladh, PatricHallaryd IF37.206.13
43Nilsson, Per-AndersHallaryd IF38.196.23
44Pettersson, ThomasVinslöv39.126.32
45Johansson, Matz OlofElmhults Sport Club39.146.32
46Bertini, BerneHelsingborg39.456.37
47Johansson, MatsGårdsby FK39.476.37
48Nordkvist, TordOsby39.586.39
49Rydén, GöranElmhults Sport Club40.046.40
50Nilsson, BertilMarkaryd47.487.58
51Wahlgren, MarcusEmballator Lagan Plast AB48.438.07
52Persson, StigMarkaryds FK50.008.20
53Persson, FolkeHästveda OK52.448.47


Damer 6 km 6000 meter
1Jansson, LindaElmhults Sport Club25.074.11
2Biesert, JennySK Graal26.394.26
3Eliasson, LottieAnnestad28.034.40
4Svensson, JohannaMarkaryds FK29.574.59
5Kroon, HannaÄlmhult30.235.03
6Persson, ZandraGlimåkra30.555.09
7Åkesson, MariaÅhus Friidrottsklubb32.115.21
8Jensen, FrederikkeVittsjö GIK32.145.22
9Fager Franzen, Julia-32.195.23
10Petersson, SusannLjungby33.045.30
11Karlsson, BeatriceElmhults Sport Club34.195.43
12Magnusson, MiloElmhults Sport Club34.425.47
13Hansson, EmmaOsby35.365.56
14Olin, Eva-35.435.57
15Rydén, TheréseTutaryd36.296.04
16Nordkvist, Malin-37.126.12
17Johansson, SofiaElmhults Sport Club38.116.21
18From, JohannaOK Kolmården38.146.22
19Pedersen, ThereseKilleberg38.476.27
20Lundgren, VeronikaVästra Frölunda39.166.32
21Karlsson, GunillaEljalts Krabbor40.156.42
22Johansson, KerstinHamneda40.346.45
23Rosén, AnnetteEmballator Lagan Plast AB43.217.13
24Stein, KarinaVästra Frölunda43.587.19
25Gyllberg, CarinaRonneby47.427.57
26Nilsson, KerstinVisseltofta57.489.38
27Person, KarenHästveda OK57.549.39


Herrar 9,8 km 9800 meter
1Persson, TorbjörnElmhults Sport Club38.283.55
2Nilsson, PeterElmhults Sport Club39.424.03
3Johansson, LinusFK Finn40.204.06
4Svensson, TommyIK Hakarpspojkarna40.474.09
5Persson, RogerLidhults Goif41.204.13
6Svärd, OskarFK Finn41.344.14
7Sernefell, DavidHallaryd IF42.124.18
8Karlsson, RogerHallaryd IF42.334.20
9Persson, Per-ArneBroby42.524.22
10Omö Bergkvist, JonnySK Graal43.444.27
11Persson, MichaelLjungby FIK44.054.29
12Olsson, VilliamLjungby FIK44.214.31
13Reimer, MikaelElmhults Sport Club44.304.32
14Back, TommyMarkaryds FK44.384.33
15Eckerdahl, JohannesElmhults Sport Club44.394.33
16Lundgren, DavidVästra Frölunda44.514.34
17Lundgren, KennertVästra Frölunda44.584.35
18Eriksson, FredrikCargotec Sweden45.024.35
19Bengtsson, JespterElmhults Sport Club45.334.38
20Gunnarsson, Bo-GunnarFK Finn45.534.40
21Lindstran, TobiasHallaryd IF46.134.42
22Persson, LennartKilleberg46.314.44
23Karlsson, FredrikFK Finn46.324.44
24Johnsson, JonHallaryd IF46.334.45
25Pedersen, Mathias-46.394.45
26Wetterling, AndreasTrident RTC46.504.46
27Simon, MikaelFK Finn47.044.48
28Karlsson, RolandElmhults Sport Club47.084.48
29Reimer, MathiasElmhults Sport Club47.094.48
30Andesson, MagnusÄlmhult47.134.49
31Johnsson, KjellHallaryd IF47.234.50
32Månsson, RasmusNIKO47.244.50
33Nordkvist, NiklasOsby47.304.50
34Gustavsson, AndreasElmhults Sport Club47.334.51
35Josefsson, BorisSK Graal47.414.51
36Brink, BengtOK Gynge47.574.53
37Svensson, KjellOK Älme48.154.55
38Karlsson, StefanElmhults Sport Club48.244.56
39Axelsson, LeifSK Graal48.274.56
40Johnsson, GöstaHallaryd IF48.344.57
41Nilsson, ChristopherMarkaryds FK48.374.57
42Kayser, KlausTyskland48.554.59
43Svensson, StefanSwedwood AB49.245.02
44Månsson, MagnusJohannessons Bygg49.295.02
45Johasson, RobertLjungby49.485.04
46Lundbäck, LarsEljalts krabbor50.005.06
47Josefsson, BoMarkaryds FK50.035.06
48Andersson, FredrikVesslarp IK50.075.06
49Hansson, Tommie-50.205.08
50Burman, BertilElmhults Sport Club50.425.10
51Pedersen, Henrik-50.435.10
52Lindberg, NiklasFK Finn50.465.10
53Svensson, DanielHyttinge IF50.495.11
54Bergqvist, Rasmus-51.155.13
55Rydén, OlaTutaryd51.435.16
56Paulsen, JensVäxjö51.505.17
57Häll, StefanSK Graal51.515.17
58Ohlander, MathiasTrident RTC51.525.17
59Olsson, ÅkeLagan52.005.18
60Jonasson, JörgenElmhults Sport Club52.245.20
61Johansson, UrbanJohannessons Bygg53.365.28
62Johnsson, ChristerBMCC53.515.29
63Lindholm, MikaelElmhults Sport Club53.535.29
64Karlsson, MartinFK Finn54.285.33
65Nilsson, MartinNilssons Pumpservice55.065.37
66Johannesson, Jan-ÅkeJohannessons Bygg55.495.41
67Bergström, KjellOK Njudung56.035.43
68Ragnarsson, TobiasFjärkulla56.115.43
69Bengtsson, Inge-57.135.50
70Håkansson, GlennJohannessons Bygg57.455.53
71Ivarsson, Carl-GustavFK Snapphanarna57.575.54
72Pettersson, JimmyÄlmhults korpen58.325.58
73Evaldsson, Jan-WillySK Graal58.425.59
74Svensson, Daniel-59.506.06
75Ericsson, Bo-ArneBroaryd60.176.09
76Olsson, AndreasOK Gynge60.246.09
77Nilson, JanOsby Nilssons Pumpservice60.396.11
78Petersen, DanielBroby61.326.16
79Berkö, JohanAnderstorps OK61.346.16
80Lundblad, ArneVäxjö LK61.366.17
81Andersson, BjörnSaint-Gobain Isover AB67.416.54


Damer 9,8 km 9800 meter
1Hansson, NinaElmhults Sport Club45.064.36
2Conca, GiovannaLund45.174.37
3Karlsson, PiaMarkaryds FK47.034.48
4Borg, PernillaÄlmhult47.144.49
5Prytz, JohannaFriskis&Svettis Ljungby48.184.55
6Åberg, LisaLjungby49.225.02
7Johansson, MarieOsby Activcenter49.255.02
8Oredsson, Jessica-49.275.02
9Bladh, TheréseHallaryd IF49.425.04
10Mako, Agnes-50.285.08
11Ekdahl, IdaElmhults Sport Club50.325.09
12Mörck, LottaTormestorp50.395.10
13Svensson, TheresiaHyttinge IF50.415.10
14Lindberg, MariaFK Finn51.475.17
15Poulsen, HannaVäxjö51.495.17
16Worén, SaraÄlmhult53.145.25
17Lejon, MatildaHallaryd53.195.26
18Kagg, PetraKnäred53.385.28
19Dahl, CarolineLönsboda53.395.28
20Hellborg, AlexandraNIKO54.115.31
21Hellborg, AlexandraNIKO54.115.31
22Persson, AntoniaTreby54.245.33
23Adolfsson, LouiseÄlmhult54.265.33
24Åstrand, KarinOsby54.475.35
25Westeson, PetraLund54.505.35
26Lindberg, LouiseFK Finn55.485.41
27Ragnarsson, JohannaFjärkulla56.105.43
28Olsson, ErikaMarkaryds FK56.205.44
29Karlsson, MatildaEljalts krabbor56.255.45
30Hansson, InetaOsby56.275.45
31Ljungström, GunillaBromölla57.525.54
32Bengtsson, CatarinaJohannessons Bygg58.155.56
33Kukkohovi, SinikaAnderstorps OK60.026.07
34Petersen, MargitBroby61.356.17
35Levin, EleonorSibbhult61.386.17
36Lisborg, HelenaLund61.576.19
37Petersson, RebeccaLund61.586.19
38Andersson, EvaGamleby IF66.186.45
39Hägg, AnnaKalmar66.266.46
40Carlsson, MonicaRyssbergets IK67.576.56
41Åkesson, EmmaKilleberg69.077.03
42Johansson, RebeccaElmhults Sport Club74.087.33


Herrar 21,1 km 21100 meter
1Jansson, HenrikElmhults Sport Club74.453.32
2Almarsson, JonasSK Graal82.353.54
3Hanzon, OlaSK Graal82.423.55
4Hellborg, RobinKristianstad triathlon83.473.58
5Hansson, NiklasHallaryd IF85.144.02
6Evaldsson, DanielSK Graal85.324.03
7Svensson, JoakimElmhults Sport Club86.504.06
8Karlsson, IngeMarkaryds FK87.144.08
9Klint, ViktorTranås90.034.16
10Ottosson, MarcusHässleholm AIS90.214.16
11Ericsson, IngemarFK Finn91.374.20
12Karlsson, MattiasOK Alehof93.474.26
13Pettersson, Carl-JohanVäxjö94.184.28
14Nilsson, Hasse IRyssbergets IK96.134.33
15Sällberg, JimmyOK Älme97.504.38
16Johansson, LarsDiö98.014.38
17Back, JoakimMarkaryds FK98.054.38
18Jönsson, MorganOsby98.284.40
19Reimer, MagnusRyssbergets IK98.404.40
20Widing, FredrikElmhults Sport Club98.454.40
21Mogren, JanRydöbruk99.044.41
22Ålen, MagnusMarkaryds FK99.114.42
23Thörnqvist, StefanOK Gynge99.154.42
24Åkesson, FredrikOK Gynge99.194.42
25Svensson, JohanFK Finn99.334.43
26Salomonsson, MatsMOFF99.464.43
27Rauer, OskarHässleholm101.174.48
28Mörck, Per-ErikTormestorp101.434.49
29Kagg, FredrikKnäred101.484.49
30Kulju, AriRydö ASK102.054.50
31Hagberg, TommyOK Gynge102.194.50
32Persson, MartinHästveda BK102.314.51
33Salomonsson, DanielMOFF103.294.54
34Mattsson, AndersÄlmhult104.184.56
35Bengtsson, MathiasLönsboda105.094.59
36Pettersson, PerFK Finn105.305.00
37Salomonsson, ÖstenNostalgifiket105.485.00
38Håkansson, MagnusMOFF105.595.01
39Olofsson, StefanOlofström106.475.03
40Uhlin, AndersOK Gynge107.135.04
41Svensson, ChristianElmhults Sport Club107.595.07
42Edsäker, Pär-OlaFK Finn108.065.07
43Bäckström, Lennar-108.255.08
44Jonasson, Stig-ÅkeElmhults Sport Club108.295.08
45Johansson, AxelNybygden IK108.375.08
46Karlsson, KristerVäxjö Löparklubb108.505.09
47Johansson, GustavNybygden IK109.085.10
48Åkesson, ThomasLöparhjältarna Tyringe109.365.11
49Johansson, ErikNybygden IK109.505.12
50Nilsson, NilsOK Gynge110.345.14
51Smedberg, PatricElmhults Sport Club111.045.15
52Malm, JörgenWexiö RK111.235.16
53Svensson, FredrikElmhults Sport Club112.285.19
54Sträng, JanBromma112.465.20
55Persson, HenrikCareco Sport Club112.485.20
56Andersson, HenrikOk Gynge114.045.24
57Lundvall, PatricVäxjö Löparklubb114.155.24
58Rauerminnet, MikaelHästveda115.295.28
59Nordmark, ChristerUmeå116.345.31
60Johansson, UlfOsby119.285.39
61Pettersson, RonnyTexo Fritid122.045.47
62Gullberg, TorbjörnHästveda OK122.165.47
63Aronsson, JonasHallaryd IF123.135.50
64Andesson, HåkanElmhults Sport Club126.376.00
65Skoog, TomasTeam Bökeberga126.566.00
66Lundkvist, AndersLöparhjältarna Tyringe127.156.01
67Månsson, NicklasOK Gynge129.106.07
68Karlsson, HenningEljalts krabbor136.066.27


Damer 21,1 km 21100 meter
1Bladh-Johansson, IdaHallaryd83.543.58
2Berntsson, EmmaElmhults Sport Club84.123.59
3Nilsson, JaneMarkaryds FK99.494.43
4Olsson, MariaFK Göingarna104.334.57
5Liljequist, BarbroElmhults Sport Club105.014.58
6Andersson, MarieHelsingborg105.425.00
7Liljequist, AnnikaElmhults Sport Club106.195.02
8Johansson, SaraUmeå111.285.16
9Jansdotter Wendel, JonnaJBP112.275.19
10Lindahl, IdaEljalts krabbor136.076.27
11Jönsson, Jun JaMarkaryd139.006.35


Tävlingen administreras med Running Man v2.1. Licensierad till: SK Graal. Licensnummer: 1001