Hallarydsloppet 2011 2011-04-25
P10 1200 meter
1Helgotsson, EricLjungby4.463.58
2Karlsson, OskarSK Graal5.034.12
3Nilsson, JohanElmhults SC5.114.19
4Borg, MattiasSK Graal5.184.25
5Borg, DennisSK Graal5.254.30
6Törnquist, TimVSK Svanen5.314.35
7Nilsson, IsakOK Älme5.334.37
8Nilsson, HugoOK Älme5.354.39
9Törnquist, TedVSK Svanen5.384.41
10Ndunge, YediahMarkaryds FK5.424.45
11Axelsson, OttoMarkaryds FK5.524.53
12Olin, ViktorHallaryds IF6.085.06
13Emilsson, GabrielMarkaryds FK6.095.07
14Andreasson, ErikHallaryds IF6.115.09
15Brink, AlbinMarkaryds FK6.365.30
16Johansson, DanteSK Graal6.405.33
17Wayser, LasseTus Bommern 6.525.43
18Axelsson Wiesel, AlbertLjungby FIK6.565.46
19Bladh Pijaca, HannesHallaryds IF7.005.50
20Karlsson, SvanteMarkaryds FK7.286.13
21Danielsson, ViggoLjungby FIK7.406.23
22Bach Holm, JohanSåmnasholm7.466.28
23Andreasson, IsakHallaryds IF7.576.37
24Persson, HugoLidhults GOIF8.056.44
25Broo, Bosse-8.096.47
26Lönnberg, IvarHallaryds IF8.156.52
27Persson, EmilHallaryds IF8.166.53
28Back, EmilMarkaryds FK8.287.03
29Lönnberg, AlfredHallaryds IF8.527.23
30Eliasson, LucasÄlmhult8.557.25
31Josefsson, VigorSK Graal8.597.29
32Axelsson, ErikMarkaryds FK10.428.55


F10 1200 meter
1Gambill, PaulinaOK Älme5.404.43
2Axelsson Wiesel, VeraLjungby FIK6.225.18
3Svensson, HannaÄlmhults IF6.265.21
4Tillberg, HannaMarkaryds FK6.415.34
5Kindlundh, FredrikaFK Finn6.435.35
6Andersson, LinneaLjungby FIK6.445.36
7Bardh, VilmaSK Graal6.455.37
8Petersson, EvelinaHallaryds IF6.485.40
9Bladh Bertini, EmmaHallaryds IF6.575.47
10Kagg, NoraKnäred7.095.57
11Danielsson, Elin-7.115.59
12Nilsson, Nellie-7.126.00
13Lindqvist, JessikaHallaryds IF7.136.00
14Hunhammer, Mira-7.276.12
15Persson, WilmaLidhults GOIF7.346.18
16Bach Holm, RebekkaSämnasholm7.446.26
17Nilsson, AnnaElmhults SC7.486.29
18Ruderstam, RakelHallaryd7.536.34
19Danielsson, SagaLjungby FIK8.076.45
20Rosenqvist, JuliaMarkaryds FK8.136.50
21Persson, EmmyHallaryds IF8.246.59
22Hall, ElviraLjungby FIK8.337.07
23Saga-8.417.14
24Rosenqvist, FilippaMarkaryds FK9.097.37
25Olin, LinneaHallaryds IF11.249.30
26Bach Holm, JulianeSämnasholm16.2713.42


P12 1200 meter
1Bengtsson, AntonFK Göingarna4.403.53
2Simon, AdamLjungby IF5.164.23
3Turesson, JonatanMarkaryds FK5.244.30
4Lang, ViktorMarkaryds FK5.274.32
5Back, DennisMarkaryds FK5.504.51
6Ahlström, SimonMarkaryd6.155.12
7Kayser, JakobSua Witten/Germany6.305.25
8Hunhammer, Ivan-6.425.35
9Lindblad, FabianHögby IF6.585.48
10Ingen Löpare-9.027.31


F12 1200 meter
1Bardh, LovisaSK Graal5.024.11
2Kindlundh, LottenFK Finn5.144.21
3Andersson, IdaLjungby FIK5.194.25
4Kagg, CorneliaKnäred5.234.29
5Danielsson, emilia-5.264.31
6Persson, SofieLjungby FIK5.294.34
7Karlsson, FridaMarkaryds FK5.464.48
8Johannesson, NoraSK Graal5.494.50
9Holgersson, MajaLjungby FIK5.514.52
10Jansson, GabriellaLjungby FIK5.534.54
11Jansson, EvelinaLjungby FIK6.275.22
12Degerman, MajaHallaryds IF8.427.14
13Hall, AmandaLjungby FIK10.218.37


P14 3200 meter
1Wretström, AntonSK Graal12.273.53
2Turesson, AndréMarkaryds FK16.285.08
3Lindblad, AlbinHögby IF16.295.09
4Broo, Svante-19.546.13


F14 3200 meter
1Brink, ElinMarkaryds FK14.354.33
2Andersson, EmmaSK Graal15.384.53
3Gambill, VendelaOK Älme16.225.06
4Nilsson, OliviaOK Älme17.055.20
5Persson, SannaLjungby FIK18.015.37
6Nilsson, LinaElmhults SC18.225.44
7Kayser, Friederike-27.368.37


P16 3200 meter
1Johansson, PontusSK Graal13.224.10
2Johansson, OskarSK Graal13.384.15
3Isaksson, ThimSK Graal14.494.37


F16 3200 meter
1Biesert, JennySK Graal13.334.14
2Holmstrand, CarolinaLjungby FIK17.135.22
3Lund, HildaÄlmhult24.057.31


Herr 6 km 6000 meter
1Björklund, JohanMarkaryds FK23.223.53
2Nilsson, PeterElmhults SC23.543.59
3Persson, KristofferRydö ASK26.054.20
4Jönsson, Stefan-26.124.22
5Brink, StefanMarkaryds FK26.194.23
6Eriksson, FredrikVäxjö Löparklubb26.274.24
7Johnsson, KjellHallaryds IF26.524.28
8Alex, Robin-27.344.35
9Lindstrand, TobiasHallaryds IF27.414.36
10Thuvesson, Roland-27.434.37
11Johansson, AndreasLagan Emballator Plast27.594.39
12Johnsson, GöstaHallaryds IF28.064.41
13Börjesson, UlfHallaryds IF28.474.47
14Holm, Lars-29.034.50
15Martinsson, RonnieLjungby FIK29.124.52
16Johansson, NiklasSK Graal29.554.59
17Johnsson, RolandHallaryds IF30.035.00
18Nilsson, DanielRydaholms GOIF30.445.07
19Persson, JörgenRydö ASK30.475.07
20Gustavsson Lars-GöranMarkaryds FK31.045.10
21Nilsson, OlaVittsjö31.195.13
22Bergstrand, KentGårdsby IK31.595.19
23Bäcklund, ThomasLjungby32.215.23
24Johansson, MathiasCareco Sports Club32.375.26
25Berqvist, AndersSK Graal32.435.27
26Nilsson, RogerMarkaryd33.365.36
27Gambill, Mark-33.575.39
28Eliasson, DanCargotec34.585.49
29Johannesson, BengtMarkaryds FK35.085.51
30Palm, BirgerOsby35.105.51
31Persson, ÖrjanHallaryds IF35.235.53
32Johansson, MikaelÄlmhults Motorklubb35.515.58
33Johansson, MatsGårdsby IK36.156.02
34Ekdahl, StaffanOsby37.246.14
35Nilsson, Per AndersHallaryds IF37.546.19
36Ryden, GöranElmhults SC37.576.19
37Bertini, Berné-38.176.22
38Lawaetz, Christian-38.206.23
39Andersson, SölveLjungby FIK38.316.25
40Nilsson, JohnnyRydaholms GOIF39.006.30
41Nathhorst, MicaelTeam Malmö40.276.44
42Nilsson, BertilMarkaryd40.286.44
43Wesseus, RobinTeam Malmö41.156.52
44Wahlgren, MarcusLagan Emballator Plast42.497.08
45Johansson, RolandHallaryds IF44.407.26
46Persson, StigMarkaryds FK45.217.33
47Stangrund, GustavTeam Malmö45.497.38
48Tolfte Bladh, PatricHallaryds IF45.527.38
49Persson, FolkeHästveda48.578.09
50Persson, JoelHallaryds IF63.2110.33
51Persson, AxelHallaryds IF63.3510.35


Dam 6 km 6000 meter
1Björkman, ThereseSK Graal29.264.54
2Eriksson, ElinKånna30.365.06
3Lindblad, CarinaHögby IF30.525.08
4Gunnarsson, OliviaElmhults SC31.335.15
5Eliasson, LottieLjungby32.305.25
6Lindberg, MariaFK Finn32.585.29
7Roslund Gustavsson, Elvira-34.185.43
8Karlsson, AnneliSK Graal35.135.52
9Jönsson, MalenaFK Snapphanarna35.465.57
10Fransson, KarinÄlmhult35.545.59
11Zakrisson, Clara-36.176.02
12Larsen, AnnetteSK Graal36.216.03
13Gambill, YlvaOK Älme36.566.09
14Lawaetz, Thea-37.106.11
15Jonsson, KristinaTeam Malmö37.586.19
16Hansson, JosefinTeam Malmö38.066.21
17Gunnarsson, KarinÄlmhult38.496.28
18Johansson, SofiaÄlmhults Motorklubb39.166.32
19Alring, GretherCoop DK39.536.38
20Johansson, KerstinHamneda40.066.41
21Nilsson, KerstinVisseltofta40.076.41
22Hogenfält, EmmaMarkaryds FK40.416.46
23Lang, CamillaMarkaryds FK41.226.53
24Carlsson, MonicaRyssbergets IK41.596.59
25Rosen, AnnetteLagan Emballator Plast42.317.05
26Karlsson, Maria-43.187.13
27Sundh, KarinElmhults SC44.027.20
28Lundgren, VeronikaVästra Frölunda Majornas IK44.087.21
29Andersson, ElisabetHallaryds IF44.137.22
30Stein, KarinaVästra Frölunda Majornas IK44.397.26
31Nathhorst, AnnikaTeam Malmö45.107.31
32Roslund Gustavsson, Linnea-45.537.38
33Svensson, KajsaSimlångsdalens IF58.219.43
34Persson, MonicaHallaryds IF63.2210.33
35Truedsson, JessicaHallaryds IF63.2310.33
36Truedsson, Ann-KristinNorrköping63.2410.34
37Truedsson, UlrikaHäradsbäck63.2510.34
38Truedsson, SofieVinslöv63.3710.36
39Persson, KarenHästveda63.5010.38


Herr 9.8 km 9800 meter
1Lindgren, RobinÖrgryte IS32.023.16
2Hansson, NiklasHallaryds IF37.143.47
3Johansson, RolfStrömsnäsbruk38.173.54
4Björkman, PatrikSK Graal38.443.57
5Johansson, LinusLjungby40.404.08
6Persson, RogerLidhults GOIF41.244.13
7Berg, Sven-IngeLönsboda SK41.444.15
8Åberg, Stefan-41.524.16
9Svensson, TommyIK Hakarpspojkarna42.494.22
10Edvinsson, Oskar-43.384.27
11Jonsson, Henrik-43.474.28
12Svanberg, PeterLjungby44.224.31
13Back, TommyMarkaryds FK44.354.32
14Berg, NiklasLönsboda SK44.454.33
15Arnström, Mikael-44.484.34
16Lindholm, FilipSK Graal44.534.34
17Fahlén, ChristerFK Finn45.034.35
18Hall, AndreasLjungby FIK45.494.40
19Lindgren, MatsHalmstad OK45.534.40
20Bergqvist, JonnyMarkaryd45.594.41
21Persson, MichaelLjungby FIK46.164.43
22Möller, KjellÄngelholm46.184.43
23Svensson, JohanFK Finn46.194.43
24Danielsson, Joakim-46.224.43
25Karlsson, FredrikFK Finn46.254.44
26Simon, MikaelFK Finn46.314.44
27Futcher, James-46.474.46
28Gunnarsson, Bo-GunnarFK Finn46.514.46
29Appelman, WalterElmhults SC47.314.50
30Mårtensson, ClaesBrokhult47.354.51
31Björkman, RogerSK Graal47.424.52
32Zebik, MartinAlvesta47.534.53
33Josefsson, BorisSK Graal48.014.53
34Wretström, HåkanSK Graal48.104.54
35Råberg, HåkanLagan48.114.55
36Lindholm, JanTraryd IF48.214.56
37Karlsson, RolandElmhults SC48.234.56
38Kayser, KlausSV Germaina Leer48.264.56
39Salomonsson, DanielMOFF48.334.57
40Eckerdal, JohannesElmhults SC48.464.58
41Salomonsson, MatsMOFF49.175.01
42Miettuimen, Carl-MagnusRamunderstad49.225.02
43Andersson, JonasTennelg49.335.03
44Svensson, StefanSwedwood AB49.385.03
45Eskilsson, KentRydö ASK49.505.05
46Rosenqvist, BertMarkaryds FK49.565.05
47Andersson, MikaelOsby50.065.06
48Karlsson, StefanElmhults SC50.175.07
49Josefsson, BoMarkaryds FK50.445.10
50Christenssen, Rasmus-51.015.12
51Burman, BertilElmhults SC51.105.13
52Bergström, KjellOk Njudung51.405.16
53Pederssen, MartinSimlångsdalen 51.415.16
54Svensson, KjellOK Gynge51.505.17
55Rundqvist, DanLessebo OK52.075.19
56Månsson, RasmusNIKO Osby52.485.23
57Oikarinen, HåkanHallaryds IF52.555.23
58Nilsson, StefanLagan Emballator Plast53.125.25
59Håkansson, GlennJohannessons Bygg53.145.25
60Svärd, OskarFK Finn53.365.28
61Andersson, HenrikOsby Aktivcenter53.465.29
62Månsson, NicklasKilleberg53.485.29
63Månsson, NicklasKilleberg53.485.29
64Serjun, CvetSK Graal53.595.30
65Lundgren, DavidVästra Frölunda Majornas IK54.215.32
66Lundgren, KennertVästra Frölunda Majornas IK54.295.33
67Johansson, UlrikElmhults SC54.485.35
68Johansson, UrbanJohannessons Bygg54.565.36
69Johannesson, Jan-ÅkeJohannessons Bygg54.585.36
70Lundgren, KristianVästra Frölunda Majornas IK55.145.38
71Jonsson, Johannes-56.045.43
72Karlsson, JimmyOk Torfinn56.185.44
73Ohlsson, JörgenSölvesborg56.225.45
74Sjodahl, GöranLjungby56.355.46
75Evaldsson, Jan-WillySK Graal57.125.50
76Papp, KalmanOK Gynge57.175.50
77Häll, StefanSK Graal57.205.51
78Andersson, ChristerHallaryds IF58.065.55
79Karlsson, LeifUF Contact58.165.56
80Svensson, Love-58.486.00
81Ivarsson, Carl-GustavFK Snapphanarna59.106.02
82Ericsson, Bo-ArneBroaryd62.106.20
83Berkö, JohanAnderstorps OK62.276.22
84Boisen Hansen, JensCOOP DK63.466.30
85Ekdahl, MarkusSölvesborg66.076.44
86Andersson, BjörnSaint Gobain Isover AB66.126.45


Dam 9.8 km 9800 meter
1Hansson, NinaElmhults SC44.404.33
2Jansson, EvaElmhults SC45.064.36
3Mako, Agnes-50.235.08
4Adolfsson, Louise-54.095.31
5Bladh, ThereseHallaryds IF54.495.35
6Oredsson, JessicaÄlmhult54.545.36
7Holst, Martina-55.055.37
8Svensson, TheresiaVirestad55.085.37
9Åstrand, KarinOsby55.095.37
10Kagg, PetraKnäred56.155.44
11Bengtsson, KatarinaÄlmhult57.355.52
12Lindholm, HelenHallaryds IF58.475.59
13Möller, MarianaGlimåkra59.136.02
14Persson, ZandraGlimåkra59.146.02
15Svensson, Therese-59.256.03
16Olsson, ErikaMarkaryds FK59.366.04
17Lindh, Anna-60.206.09
18Stjernqvist, CarolinÄlmhult60.216.09
19Gustafsson, MariaElmhults SC61.136.14
20Jones Emma-61.186.15
21Kukkohovi, SinikaAnderstorp OK61.516.18
22Lewis, AmandaÄlmhult62.396.23
23Celinder, Anna-64.096.32
24Persson, Ann-BrittElmhults SC66.456.48
25Appelman, LouiseElmhults SC71.467.19
26Svensson, AnitaSimlångsdalens IF80.298.12


Herr 21 km 21000 meter
1Jansson, HenrikIK Hakarpspojkarna75.293.35
2Kälebo, MichaelHalmstad IFK77.253.41
3Tilderkvist, KristoferRyssbergets IK79.483.48
4Almarsson, JonasSK Graal80.593.51
5Jönsson, JohnnySK Graal82.563.56
6Petersson, AndersVäxjö Löparklubb85.554.05
7Svensson, JoakimElmhults SC87.194.09
8Karlsson, IngeMarkaryds FK87.324.10
9Svensson, EskilSimlångsdalens IF87.524.11
10Hellborg, RobinTriathlonklubb89.294.15
11Hanzon, OlaSK Graal89.344.15
12Lönn, PeterVäxjö OK91.164.20
13Pettersson, Carl-JohanVäxjö92.594.25
14Grahn, StefanOK Njudung93.074.26
15Tu, HongBallingslöv Kök94.094.29
16Gunnarsson, JoakimElmhults SC94.474.30
17Nilsson I, HasseRyssbergets IK95.184.32
18Gummesson, JohanRydö ASK96.584.37
19Amrini, IsaacÄlmhult97.164.37
20Mogren, JanRydöbruk97.184.38
21Bogren, EmilRydö ASK98.204.40
22Svensson, MatsRyssbergets IK99.324.44
23Arvidsson, StefanElmhults SC99.584.45
24Kulju, AriTorup100.514.48
25Sällberg, JimmyJohannessons Bygg102.074.51
26Kagg, FredrikKnäred102.154.52
27Hagberg, TommyOK Gynge102.434.53
28Snygg, MatsSimlångsdalen103.234.55
29Gunnarsson, Jan-ÅkeIKEA Fritidsklubb103.444.56
30Fornander, ChristofferFK Finn104.034.57
31Simonsson, TommySimlångsdalens IF104.134.57
32Lin, StaffanÄlmhult104.224.58
33Andersson, RonnyBallingslöv Kök104.244.58
34Reimer, MikaelElme104.494.59
35Johansson, LarsDiö105.415.01
36Uhlin, AndersOK Gynge106.545.05
37Bengtsson, MathiasVesslarps IK107.355.07
38Svanbring, HåkanBrittatorp TK107.405.07
39Birgersson, Andreas-108.495.10
40Stjernqvist, AndersElmhults SC110.565.16
41Roupé, JonesOK Stigen111.325.18
42Billinger, JohnnyOK Gynge112.055.20
43Larsson, Mats-112.405.21
44Svensson, DanielVirestad113.235.23
45Hägglund, KlasSundsvall114.455.27
46Olsson, LennartSimlångsdalens IF115.365.30
47Andersson, HåkanElmhults SC115.455.30
48Svensson, FredrikJBP116.255.32
49Svensson, ChristianElmhults SC116.265.32
50Celinder, David-116.415.33
51Liljeqvist, GöranElmhults SC118.595.39
52Gullberg, CarlHästveda OK119.035.40
53Persson, HenrikCareco Sport Club119.165.40
54Salomonsson, Mikael-120.045.43
55Castman, Jonas-123.305.52
56Pettersson, RonnyTEXO124.405.56
57Gullberg, TorbjrönrHästveda OK126.086.00
58Svensson, Claes-GöranÄlmhult127.116.03
59Johansson, MikaelTeam Blekinge128.136.06
60Aronsson, JonasHallaryds IF128.276.07
61Johnsson, ChristerBMC Osby128.506.08
62Gustafsson, OscarElmhults SC138.536.36
63Lundvall, PatricVäxjö Löparklubb138.546.36
64Persson, JörgenRyssbergets IK145.556.56
65Weibull, EdgarVäxjö Löparklubb148.027.02


Dam 21 km 21000 meter
1Bladh Johansson, Ida-83.153.57
2Berntsson, EmmaElmhults SC86.274.07
3Bardh, AnnikaSK Graal94.254.29
4Karlsson, PiaMarkaryds FK104.264.58
5Domin, KatrinaElmhults SC105.145.00
6Liljeqvist, BarbroElmhults SC108.005.08
7Henriksson, MariaElmhults SC112.375.21
8Lundqvist, AnetteFalkenbergs RR114.005.25
9Götesson, Sara-123.575.54
10Jönsson, Jun JaMarkaryd136.136.29
11Gunnarsson, ÅsaElmhults SC141.196.43


Tävlingen administreras med Running Man v2.1. Licensierad till: SK Graal. Licensnummer: 1001