Hallarydsloppet 2009 090413
P10 1200 meter
1Bengtsson, AntonFK Göingarna4.534.04
2Aagaard, CesarSK Graal5.024.11
3Karlsson, ErikLjungby FIK5.414.44
4Lang, VictorMarkaryd FK5.504.51
5Martinsson, FilipLjungby FIK5.534.54
6Nilsson, JohanElmhult SC5.554.55
7Törnkvist, TimVSK Svanen6.015.00
8Törnkvist, TedVSK Svanen6.045.03
9Schmidt, MalteLjungby FIK6.205.16
10Rameloo, AlexanderMarkaryd FK6.285.23
11Althoff, JonathanOK Älme6.445.36
12Olin, ViktorHallaryds IF6.595.49
13Johansson, HampusSK Graal7.136.00
14Larsson, HannesElmhult SC7.236.09
15Emilsson, GabrielMarkaryd FK7.246.10
16Bardh, JakobSK Graal7.266.11
17Persson, HugoLidhults GOIF7.296.14
18Nielsen, RobinHallaryds IF7.376.20
19Emilsson, SamuelMarkaryd FK7.506.31
20Brink, AlbinMarkaryd FK8.347.08
21Pijaca-Bladh, HannesHallaryds IF13.5111.32
22Lönnberg, Alfred-26.5022.21
23Lönnberg, IvarSolhem26.5722.27


F10 1200 meter
1Bardh, LovisaSK Graal5.084.16
2Hall, AmandaLjungby FIK5.384.41
3Kindlundh, LottenFk Finn5.434.45
4Marntell, AmandaMarkaryd FK5.474.49
5Persson, SofieLjungby FIK5.544.55
6Lundin, PaulaMarkaryd FK5.574.57
7Karlsson, FridaMarkaryd FK6.215.17
8Gambill, PaulinaOK Älme6.295.24
9Stark, EbbaMarkaryd FK6.325.26
10Person, OliviaMarkaryd FK6.435.35
11Karlsson. ElinFK Finn7.065.55
12Nielsen, RonjaHallaryds IF7.446.26
13Rameloo, FridaMarkaryd FK7.566.36
14Johansson, RonjaSK Graal8.056.44
15Persson, WilmaLidhults GOIF8.196.55
16Persson, TovaMarkaryd FK8.267.01
17Nilsson, LovaElmhult SC8.487.19
18Bardh, VilmaSK Graal8.517.22
19Nilsson, AnnaElmhult SC9.357.59
20Pettersson, EllenElmhult SC9.367.59
21Nyberg, ÄnglaLönsboda10.448.56


P12 1200 meter
1Wretström, AntonSK Graal4.273.42
2Olsson, VilliamLjungby FIK4.413.54
3Aagaard, CedrikSK Graal4.433.55
4Nilsson, ViktorGlimma Hockey4.494.00
5Karlsson, JohannesLjungby FIK5.064.14
6Marntell, OskarMarkaryd FK5.094.17
7Nilsson, OliverMarkaryd FK5.104.18
8Gustavsson, PhilipLjungby FIK5.294.34


F12 1200 meter
1Brink, ElinMarkaryd FK4.473.59
2Karlsson/Bäcklund, JuliaVittsjö GIK5.054.14
3Andersson, EmmaLjungby FIK5.174.24
4Lundin, MikaelaMarkaryd FK5.214.27
5Krafth, AlmaLjungby FIK5.344.38
6Nilsson, LinaElmhult SC5.464.48
7Persson, SannaLjungby FIK5.564.56
8Larsson, EvelinaElmhult SC6.185.15
9Turcinhodzic, IrmaFK Finn7.075.55
10Eldh, Matilda-7.516.32
11Loo, NellySK Graal7.546.34
12Gustafsson, AlmaSK Graal7.556.35
13Nord, SagaHallaryds IF9.347.58


F16 3300 meter


Herrar 6km 6000 meter
1Jovlunden, EfraimIFK Växjö21.023.30
2Johansson, StefanBrittatorp TK22.183.43
3Eliasson, DanSK Graal23.033.50
4Wesslund, ErikIFK Växjö23.213.53
5Eriksson, MarcusIFK Växjö23.463.57
6Bengtsson, AndersFK Göingarna24.044.00
7Bengtsson, JoelSK Graal24.294.04
8Wretström, AdamSK Graal24.484.08
9Wretström, EricSK Graal25.314.15
10Persson, MichaelLjungby FIK25.364.16
11Hall, AndreasLjungby25.484.18
12Brink, StefanMarkaryd FK26.074.21
13Huselius, HåkanBjörnstorps IF26.124.22
14Gustavsson, Lars-GöranMarkaryd FK27.024.30
15Eriksson, FredrikVäxjö Löparklubb27.104.31
16Thyssen, Sune-27.534.38
17Bäcklund, ThomasLjungby28.074.41
18Andersson, JimmyMarkaryds BK28.404.46
19Martinsson, RonnieLjungby FIK28.454.47
20Johnsson, KjellHallaryds IF28.474.47
21Lindstrand, TobiasHallaryds IF28.554.49
22Johansson, ErikOsby Tennisklubb28.564.49
23Volmgren, Ulf-28.584.49
24Börjesson, UlfHallaryds IF29.354.55
25Bisert, TorgnyLjungby FIK29.424.57
26Johansson, SvenÄlmhult29.454.57
27Bergstrand, KentGårdsby IK29.474.57
28Jönsson, PatricFriskis-Svettis29.594.59
29Palm, BirgerMarkaryd31.375.16
30Johansson, LoveOsby Tennisklubb32.325.25
31Holmgren, Bengt-ÅkeNIKO Osby32.365.26
32Nilsson, Per-AndersHallaryds IF32.595.29
33Nilsson, DanielRydaholms GOIF33.005.30
34Bohlin, Lars-OlaOsby33.095.31
35Andersson, SölveLjungby FIK34.375.46
36Johanesson, Jan-ÅkeÄlmhult34.565.49
37Nilsson, BertilMarkaryds Jaktklubb35.455.57
38Ryden, GöranElmhult SC36.096.01
39Josefsson, BorisSK Graal38.076.21
40Sandahl, AndersDelary IF38.196.23
41Tolfte/Bladh, PatricHallaryds IF40.126.42
42Johnsson, RolandHallaryds IF40.156.42
43Tolfte, GerthHallaryds IF40.286.44
44Persson, FolkeHästveda OK42.037.00
45Gunnarsson, EvertMarkaryd 57.489.38
46Nilsson, GunnarMarkaryd 57.509.38
47Rosengren, Per-58.119.41


Damer 6 km 6000 meter
1Öhrn, MalinIFK Växjö22.123.42
2Biesért. MariaIFK Växjö25.264.14
3Lundin, MelieVittsjö GIK26.364.26
4Nilsson, JaneMarkaryd FK26.494.28
5Andersson, HannahIFK Växjö27.434.37
6De Bie, EllinorKalmar31.285.14
7Arousell, JessicaRydö ASK31.455.17
8Johansson, MarieOsby Aktivcenter32.135.22
9Gunnarsson, JosefinaOpido Plast AB32.145.22
10Pettersson, PernillaElmhult SC33.185.33
11Johansson, SusanneOsby Aktivcenter33.505.38
12Aronsson, JuliaHallaryds IF34.045.40
13Jönsson, MelenaFK Snapphanarna34.215.43
14Svensson, CillaLidhults GOIF34.225.43
15Persson, JudithOsby Aktivcenter35.585.59
16Larsen, AnetteSK Graal36.166.02
17Johansson, MariDiö36.506.08
18Gunnarsson, KarinPjätteryd36.596.09
19Aronsson, JohannaJönköping37.206.13
20Slätt, IngridElmhult SC37.496.18
21Karlsson, AnnelieSK Graal37.596.19
22Josefsson, MarieSK Graal39.146.32
23Johansson, KerstinHamneda39.436.37
24Sandh, Marina-40.536.48
25Persson, Susanne-41.246.54
26Mårtensson, Ann-Louise 41.326.55
27Sund, KarinElmhult SC42.237.03
28Rosengren, Christina-43.077.11
29Nilsson, KerstinVisseltofta43.247.14
30Isberg, HeleneHallaryds IF44.137.22
31Evaldsson, Inga-LillSK Graal49.178.12
32Gunnarsson, SonjaMarkaryd57.499.38
33Jörgensen, SusanneMarkaryd57.549.39
34Persson, KarenHästveda OK58.229.43


Herrar 9.8 km 9800 meter
1Svensson, JoakimIKEA Fritidsklubb37.543.52
2Nilsson, PeterElmhult SC39.244.01
3Persson, RogerLidhults GOIF39.344.02
4Thörnblad, Mats338 Småland40.054.05
5Bogren, EmilRydö ASK40.124.06
6Birgersson, TomasATAB-Agunnaryd40.294.07
7Assarsson, HannesIK SISU40.484.09
8Johansson, LinusTenneco, Vittaryd41.204.13
9Hovnell, RobertOpido Plast AB41.344.14
10Svensson, Peter-42.404.21
11Johansson, TonyHässleholms cykelklubb43.014.23
12Dukic, SasaDohmer Tool , Halmstad44.034.29
13Möller, KjellÄngelholm44.514.34
14Stjernqvist, AndersElmhult SC45.254.38
15Karlsson, RolandElmhult SC45.314.38
16Gunnarsson, Jan-ÅkeÄlmhult45.334.38
17Axelsson, LeifSK Graal45.464.40
18Gunnarsson, Bo-GunnarFK Finn45.544.41
19Muskovic, JohanDohmer Tool , Halmstad46.134.42
20Rundqvist, DanLessebo OK46.394.45
21Fahlen, ChristerLjungby46.434.46
22Johnsson, JonHallaryds IF46.584.47
23Karlsson, FredrikFK Finn47.024.47
24Lundbäck, JanKalmar47.114.48
25Salomonsson, DanielMOFF47.184.49
26Gustavsson, RonnySK Graal47.354.51
27Råberg, HåkanTenneco, Vittaryd47.534.53
28Salomonsson, ÖstenHannabad Markaryd48.144.55
29Zebik, MartinAlvesta48.324.57
30Tidstrand, HenryFriskis & Svettis49.035.00
31Johnsson, BoHallaryds IF49.535.05
32Malmkvist, JanSibbhultsverken49.595.06
33Andersson, JonasTenneco, Vittaryd50.275.08
34Lindkvist, KennethMöckelns IF50.305.09
35Håkansson, MagnusMarkaryd50.495.11
36Håkansson, HasseFalkenbergs RR51.475.17
37Andreasson, JohanClub 19052.125.19
38Karlsson, RobertLammhultsdekor.se52.145.19
39Bergström, KjellOK Njudung52.245.20
40Johansson, NiklasSK Graal52.265.21
41Serjun, CvetoSK Graal52.445.22
42Salomonsson, MatsHannabad Markaryd52.555.23
43Ivarsson, Carl-GustavFK Snapphanarna53.165.26
44Aronsson, Sven-GunnarHallaryds IF53.345.27
45Isaksson, JanIKEA FK53.355.28
46Andersson, BjörnISOVER AB54.035.30
47Johannesson, BengtMarkaryd FK54.265.33
48Sjödal, GöranRataryd54.565.36
49Johansson, TomasOK Gynge55.315.39
50Gullberg, CarlHästveda OK56.085.43
51Evaldsson, Jan-WillySK Graal56.485.47
52Thorwaldsson, Leif-58.576.00
53Johansson, GöstaLjungby FIK59.306.04
54Wilsson, OlleRyssbergets IK63.126.26
55Karlsson, Jan-ÅkeDragets LK63.186.27
56Johansson, GöteFalkenbergs RR65.546.43
57Persson, StigMarkaryd FK66.336.47
58Johansson, RolandHallaryds IF68.577.02
59Berkö, JohanAnderstorp70.007.08
60Malm, Kjell-81.428.20


Damer 9.8 km 9800 meter
1Nilsson, MariaElmhult SC44.074.30
2Carlsson, EvaElmhult SC45.044.35
3Berg, SandraLönsboda SK45.374.39
4Svensson, KajsaSimlångsdalens IF49.275.02
5Ekholm, Jennie-50.315.09
6Lundqvist, AnetteFalkenbergs RR50.415.10
7Hjärpe, LindaLjungby50.465.10
8Kukkonovi, SinikicaAnderstorp56.215.45
9Börjeskog, Maria-57.005.48
10Volmgren, Heidi-57.435.53
11Olsson, ErikaSK Graal58.455.59
12Svensson, AnitaSimlångsdalens IF64.276.34
13Andreasson, EvaGamleby64.346.35


Herrar 21.1 km 21100 meter
1Limo, RobertIFK Växjö72.343.26
2Hansen, LarsSK Graal73.163.28
3Petersson, Marcus WIK Jogg74.023.30
4Vaugarny, LudovicRyssbergets IK79.083.45
5Grahn, StefanOK Njudung80.213.48
6Karlsson, IngeMarkaryd FK82.373.54
7Almarsson, JonasSK Graal82.533.55
8Johansson, RolfStrömsnäsbruk84.254.00
9Svensson, EskilSimlångsdalens IF86.374.06
10Larsson, OttoRyssbergets IK87.064.07
11Hanzon, OlaSK Graal87.224.08
12Andersson, RonnyBallingslövs Kök88.294.11
13Ericsson, IngemarLjungby FIK88.564.12
14Berg, Sven-IngeLönsboda SK91.274.20
15Nilsson. Hasse IRyssbergets IK92.124.22
16Ekström, DanBallingslövs Kök92.534.24
17Johansson, PatrikRydö ASK93.284.25
18Ekström, RolandBallingslövs Kök94.014.27
19Wretström, HåkanSK Graal94.454.29
20Isaksson, WilliamJägersborgs IF95.334.31
21Kroon, Lars-UnoLaholms IF96.154.33
22Jönsson, PierreElmhults SC96.314.34
23Johansson, NiklasElmhult SC96.524.35
24Välitalo, SoiniGränums IF97.104.36
25Mörck, Per-ErikHässleholms Cykelklubb98.254.39
26Svensson, Jan-OlofFalkenbergs RR98.524.41
27Svedén, BengtFalkenbergs RR99.244.42
28Olsson, ThomasBallingslövs Kök99.454.43
29Gummesson, JohanRydö ASK100.404.46
30Leppälä, Kari-101.314.48
31Jonsson, FredrikJönköping102.294.51
32Uhlin, AndersOK Gynge103.224.53
33Karlsson, KristerVäxjö Löparklubb104.074.56
34Aikio, VisaRydö ASK104.524.58
35Persson, JörgenRydö ASK105.114.59
36Persson, PatrikSK Graal107.085.04
37Eliasson, JanneSK Graal107.425.06
38Bengtsson, ÅkeElmhult SC108.165.07
39Snygg, MatsHalmstad108.195.08
40Oikarinen, MagnusOK Gynge108.265.08
41Simonsson, Tommy-108.355.08
42Reimer, MikaelHallaryds IF108.395.08
43Jonasson, Stig-ÅkeElmhult SC108.415.09
44Jonsson, André-111.095.16
45Burman, BertilElmhult SC111.145.16
46Torstensson, AlveFalkenbergs RR112.305.19
47Aronsson, JonasHallaryds IF113.375.23
48Müller, KristerFriskis & Svettis113.505.23
49Liljequist GöranElmhult SC114.305.25
50Jonsson, Jim-115.065.27
51Lundqvist, StellanFalkenbergs RR115.225.28
52Andersson, HåkanElmhult SC118.145.36
53Aronsson, JoakimJönköping118.225.36
54Gullberg, TorbjörnHästveda OK124.025.52
55Karlman, PappOK Gynge124.565.55
56Persson, HenrikCareco Sport Club125.195.56
57Johansson, UlrikÄlmhult129.026.06
58Björkman, KentDelary IF139.046.35


Damer 21.1 km 21100 meter
1Bladh/Johansson, IdaSK Graal90.504.18
2Bardh, AnnikaSK Graal93.384.26
3Kroon, AnetteLaholms IF94.554.29
4Johansson, SandraIK Hakarpspojkarna96.044.33
5Nilsson, AnnelieIK Jogg.se96.124.33
6Berntsson, EmmaElmhult SC97.014.35
7Hansen, AnnikaSK Graal97.214.36
8Karlsson, PiaMarkaryd FK103.304.54
9Larsson, SannaRydö ASK108.385.08
10Liljequist, BarbroElmhult SC109.085.10
11Jönsson, Jun JaMarkaryd129.576.09


Tävlingen administreras med Running Man v2.1. Licensierad till: SK Graal. Licensnummer: 1001